Milroy Yankees Home Roster Schedule History Hitting Stats Pitching Stats Pictures





Player 2021G'AB'R'H'1B'2B'3B'HR'RBI'BB'SO'HBP'SB'SAC'AVG'OBS'SLG
Matt Bauer2710320503980324107011.485.531.650
Derek Rasmussen1354920122152118120.370.393.722
David Schmidt2183152822510758140.337.382.422
Dylan Criquet-Danielson49332001253011.333.571.667
Andy Schmidt2410120282052112416212.277.318.396
Isaac Schmitt19596161240081113011.271.386.339
Branden Flock2798252615605191829241.265.390.480
Aaron Mathiowetz217612201620213915422.263.371.368
Jake Tauer30108172824310141328063.259.339.306
Jackson Hughes289314221711061123281.237.330.237
Brian Dolan205161192007510200.216.310.255
Jacob Hughes1129564101528111.207.281.345
Ty Kemp610322000116100.200.333.200
Derick Walker8193320004413001.158.304.105
Alex Schuh57111000003100.143.250.143
Cory Apperson1215222000313001.133.188.133
Nathan Deutz1225032100328001.120.185.160
Braydin Kvistero719122000019001.105.150.105
Cody Greve830322000145100.067.200.067
Zach Felcyn46000000003000.000.000.000
Eric Dolan10000000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Grand Total30899516527320540618150107218183117.274.355.377
Player 2020G'AB'R'H'1B'2B'3B'HR'RBI'BB'SO'HBP'SB'SAC'AVG'OBS'SLG
Andy Schmidt176415241931181110100.375.474.500
Brian Dolan1230811740010105001.367.525.500
Matt Bauer2076172713707291311012.355.449.724
Dylan Criquet-Danielson932151134011198261.344.512.469
Zach Felcyn66022000203000.333.333.333
Aaron Mathiowetz13531017142011359020.321.379.415
David Schmidt8328106110263110.313.436.344
Derek Rasmussen229223282051120623172.304.354.402
Isaac Schmitt215811161150091821300.276.468.362
Ty Kemp94111000211000.250.400.250
Eric Dolan1649612102001252102.245.327.286
Jackson Hughes237315171610031126273.233.349.247
Cody Greve2383141714220101326364.205.333.289
Cole Felcyn516433000245000.188.350.188
Braydin Kvistero1133465100116202.182.250.212
Nathan Deutz20416751014415003.171.244.268
Cory Apperson76111000022000.167.375.167
Derick Walker1016421001447120.125.333.313
Jacob Hughes10274220000312010.074.167.074
Nick Schmitt21000000000000.000.000.000
Alex Schuh10100000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Josh Hadley20000000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Austin Deutz80000000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Grand Total27579216721415338513142126195173320.270.382.374
Player 2019G'AB'R'H'1B'2B'3B'HR'RBI'BB'SO'HBP'SB'SAC'AVG'OBS'SLG
Andrew Lavoy32211000100010.500.500.500
Tyler Vaughn511054100113000.455.500.545
Andy Schmidt237914312670071310303.392.495.506
Matt Bauer26110214331804241211002.391.451.573
Derek Rasmussen1044101611401426030.364.391.523
Nathan Deutz1127396210648000.333.419.481
Brian Dolan24877292450013119100.333.414.391
Colton Taylor56521100122130.333.556.500
David Schmidt8376108200401010.270.270.324
Riley Carpenter166691714201639001.258.290.333
Cody Greve17681217134005413151.250.301.309
Nolan Schaeffer8303751016511110.233.361.367
Cooper Taylor8267660003314120.231.333.231
Jackson Hughes144451064107515032.227.306.386
Eric Dolan2377516133001058400.208.291.247
Andrew Mathiowetz25011000033000.200.500.200
Isaac Schmitt144589540010717001.200.308.289
Dylan Criquet-Danielson5224430014110340.182.308.318
Cole Felcyn611111000014100.091.231.091
Ty Kemp1223522000033300.087.276.087
Braydin Kvistero16535421014513310.075.197.151
Zach Felcyn13272110002313001.037.133.037
Derick Walker11287110000314413.036.229.036
Austin Deutz46000000010000.000.143.000
Mahlon Zimmermann54000000000120.000.200.000
Jacob Hughes10100000000100#DIV/0!1.000#DIV/0!
Grand Total290938142242185492911897197282714.258.345.346
Player 2018G'AB'R'H'1B'2B'3B'HR'RBI'BB'SO'HBP'SB'SAC'AVG'OBS'SLG
Ty Kemp58155000520001.625.700.625
Matt Bauer30121295132120736157143.421.489.694
Nolan Schaeffer1250162175092259101.420.4821.060
Austin Deutz28033000100000.375.375.375
Andy Schmidt251092740261004161013101.367.425.569
Derek Rasmussen7286109100205120.357.379.393
Eric Dolan24831229244011985331.349.426.434
Brian Dolan23751126251009811011.347.410.360
Colton Taylor33111000001010.333.333.333
Cody Greve1344614131004111162.318.348.341
Riley Carpenter228912262050110710121.292.351.382
Andrew Mathiowetz2798162826200126140105.286.327.306
Dylan Criquet-Danielson1046101373214316200.283.353.500
Isaac Schmitt1132498100968000.281.395.313
Austin Kretsch2477112015500101515510.260.412.325
Jackson Hughes15331187100468033.242.359.273
David Schmidt733487100003030.242.242.273
Nathan Deutz934576100745000.206.289.235
Braydin Kvistero26746141130031119010.189.294.230
Zach Felcyn1833366000549000.182.270.182
Derick Walker16334431001815421.121.356.152
CJ Theis73200000012000.000.250.000
Jacob Hughes21100000000000.000.000.000
Tyler Vaughn24000000112000.000.200.000
Grand Total340111919834326157223180121188203920.307.384.423
Player 2017G'AB'R'H'1B'2B'3B'HR'RBI'BB'SO'HBP'SB'SAC'AVG'OBS'SLG
Caleb Kemp32111000111000.500.667.500
Nolan Schaeffer24862433171024241114270.384.465.686
Derek Rasmussen186013191540010413030.317.359.383
Dylan Criquet-Danielson2078252413614166234110.308.386.564
Brian Dolan248812272130321814003.307.365.443
Andy Schmidt269521291881219912011.305.365.474
Jackson Hughes1120665010246123.300.440.400
Braydin Kvistero20448131030081015200.295.446.364
Nathan Deutz917154100024000.294.368.353
Eric Dolan1330688000334100.267.353.267
Ty Kemp44111000010000.250.400.250
Aaron Mathiowetz278611212010016910400.244.343.256
Matt Bauer30107232514803191613002.234.333.393
Darrick Allpress2269181614200121213262.232.361.261
Austin Kretsch31105162422200161336381.229.331.248
Andrew Mathiowetz163513871003105172.229.413.257
Riley Carpenter278411181341071218010.214.313.286
Austin Deutz1215122000226000.133.235.133
Derick Walker1226121100559100.077.250.115
CJ Theis12000000000000.000.000.000
Zach Felcyn38000000003000.000.000.000
Josh Hadley33000000012010.000.250.000
Colton Taylor44100000003020.000.000.000
Beau Taylor10000000010000#DIV/0!1.000#DIV/0!
Grand Total361106821328220654616184140224214914.264.360.371
PlayerG'AB'R'H'1B'2B'3B'HR'RBI'BB'SO'HBP'SB'SAC'AVG'OBS'SLG
Andy Schmidt59421934666894981212844340193406386148.314.380.456
Brian Dolan6382086401604467109622334320327246962.290.390.379
Eric Dolan5091849237551482641529014415939647.298.361.342
Justin Schlemmer523180942267044214448043826514578423.370.471.587
Neil Dolan526174031753234390369371114246222419.306.356.464
Matt Bauer4481681367643419147671466211148181128.383.457.604
Joe Kemp474156638350736010733531830827296926.324.438.462
Spike Dolan3801551351463311852118219136123102547.299.359.397
John Schuh431154028747730083752312152183451633.310.388.451
Rich Kramer3781539358592354116226834113393102312.385.437.600
Don Dolan3661401273429309801123252126157193833.306.371.424
Pat Dolan3691302304386296415016519015312725.296.386.302
Pat Schommer31910863503281954818352183032271115513.302.459.447
Bob Dolan37910801823002345538171107223101029.278.348.356
Jeff Fixsen3089601783032203921421115778624.316.415.375
Dean Zwach311833149198180153010680146253231.238.323.263
John Dolan2547971542191514841616110617531011.275.362.405
Jason Pankonin22277723229419550163318611712934909.378.480.611
Denny Schommer260754177201184121210218112558212.267.412.290
David Schmidt188745143236194324494367863910.317.353.384
Joe Dolan184742145221147369574274221913.298.324.358
Tom Dolan22573514822516519511331075861714.306.399.302
Cory Schmidt2356791081551429226153138123117.228.296.256
Jeff Dolan2096651131821453213112728041022.274.348.337
Kenny Dolan14559612120716324357527395658.347.381.403
Scott LaVoy16759697159124195116649124122612.267.335.371
Larry Dolan16657183154962635101396712712.270.330.310
Chad Kemp1655419215511925657134694274.287.333.383
Bob Zwach166539931188219203038624144.219.275.234
Riley Carpenter152538681351072233584687536.251.316.320
Al Bahn14150668157111321121055065411.310.377.447
Micah Gronli147497971461162244657170232115.294.406.378
Andrew Van Loy1534951041641242721181567515156.331.415.461
Hal Schommer1274901341359816895166603478.276.365.388
Nathan Deutz314459628871121458551393113.192.282.248
Christopher Eichten13345098115108700385045141915.256.348.271
Aaron Mathiowetz144444631199915057545621396.268.353.336
Jeff Rohlik141415708257810544794728.198.290.183
Lee Brandt10739311311776219118256534135.298.391.481
Denny Dolan11139211614010223366738273229.357.418.462
Derek Rasmussen108392781249023377119773264.316.353.441
Austin Kretsch112373618867200051578715169.236.360.287
Ken Zwach1043526989551377432634292.253.308.369
Derrik Pinckney118338741017322154961504106.299.412.414
Greg Dording9433490107821528777251484.320.446.449
Adam Schmidt11932642816810034325771247.248.325.307
Joseph Dolan933176186587564723132156.271.325.350
Vern Radel69315911018014434439462183.321.399.419
Josh Hadley1363145395771710433943536.303.388.363
Ron Dolan12031161806611213629806277.257.332.315
Roy Erb863065774624443430727164.242.324.320
Barry Penke8930557826212265337773136.269.354.380
Braydin Kvistero1223053654401301244782934.177.305.230
Steve Kramer943026478351344674042393.258.351.295
Dylan Criquet-Danielson83295809158174961279015335.308.395.475
Gene Phillippe8329558937116336438384126.315.401.420
Andrew Mathiowetz10129368837561036385153511.283.375.307
Louis Dolan77286337960700937202.276.289.259
Nolan Schaeffer78284598845236146733667103.310.395.581
Daniel Dolan8128248776112313616403107.273.319.348
Jack Dolan702826683461233535195.294.304.323
Dan Dohmeier78278741076118786831256125.385.457.540
Darrick Allpress912776869617013747625268.249.368.285
Jackson Hughes10527055645183022408352312.237.346.281
Todd Mettler7024652634910133346541337.256.375.341
Earl Rich6824547664015011581639614.269.330.465
Leroy Lanoue6324442694416365019451312.283.337.447
Chez Schultz6124285856716024956350363.351.473.442
Bill Dolan632354071608112735430167.302.393.353
Jamie Louwagie7123255825616195120371228.353.432.547
Derrick Jenniges76227475441904364242232.238.362.330
Aaron Schlemmer1252253744422002529471127.196.317.204
Cody Greve612253550427202022556177.222.308.276
John Kagel69224315949212171514410.263.321.286
Allen Johnson712235750425122962673192.224.399.283
Raleigh Schmidt642205172558363915366174.327.386.473
Jerry Krause58220375844814252013124.264.328.359
Sean Castle9120952523710322724796155.249.343.354
Paul Arnoldi5120649695512204528181160.335.417.413
Reed Lovsness70204316049623382127102.294.363.387
Dave Mooney481955457401016373432463.292.408.446
Isaac Schmitt651942950361400364259312.258.397.330
Mike Rausch581933161491002311418415.316.374.399
Mike Franta5319343632312353513150104.326.369.394
Chris Pack79192375144601161123208.266.312.313
Darrell DeRuyck591913462454132238022.325.335.356
Mike Eichten61187213827811321953127.203.280.267
Craig Kramer531813858381316423837063.320.438.503
Dean Rohlik1161804236297002220571406.200.327.239
Mike Dolan491773351365  13 2 2 .288.288.260
Tom Van Loy75176243126302213361305.176.316.227
Bob O'Brien4616841623114215613020743.369.483.744
Rich Dolan73166244530100536743306.271.313.422
Chris Verdoes471624041356001224386195.253.370.290
Colton Peterson59157193226501161333404.204.282.255
Mike Coquyt83157293426800222852021.217.335.268
Duane Slinde57146273422705272852373.233.367.384
Andy Williamson45145212921701251432724.200.301.269
Nick "Buddy" Ludwig6814315141040091465004.098.178.126
Tom Murphy38141213626712222022211.255.356.362
Johnny Marks40129273317500115000.256.262.209
Austin Deutz158129162822501191130302.217.294.279
Don Kruse37128183225322201428171.250.329.352
Jim Brandt51123232622121151739003.211.307.276
Derick Walker57122191282011424581055.098.295.131
Don Bruns3612127432010310371237201.355.422.736
Gordy Woelfel35120243627711171037131.300.359.400
Andy Lanoue46119233123206201125354.261.338.429
Corey Louwagie72115172521301201732405.217.338.270
Don Cunningham45114132013502151339115.175.266.272
Dave Rolland421142318113131419471101.158.284.281
Don DeRuyck53113122318410181834011.204.313.257
Paul Loges261131637221122   2 .327.327.310
Norm Brown291111841297233068221.369.412.550
Donny Schmidt561101113800081645144.118.236.073
George Ladd291081429215211582721 .269.331.380
Jake Tauer30108172824310141328063.259.339.306
Les Beranek33108182721312131324472.250.352.352
Bud Nelson28102152924500111118002.284.354.333
Jim Schmid2710021167333121937120.160.300.340
Branden Flock2798252615605191829241.265.390.480
Ken Lewis2897141716100111532511.175.316.186
Dan Dolan279623261911 1    3.271.271.250
Terry Shanley509519231940081923282.242.379.284
Jim Dolan639413242220011532220.255.307.277
Roland Martin26911518153007325230.198.240.231
Terry Dolan35911420164007718181.220.283.264
Ted Nelson6790282321002171322303.256.368.322
Clareance Penke35861518132      1 .209.209.198
Brad Stromdahl22851222136031757201.259.315.435
Brendan Rokke368422251940210314621.298.366.417
Zach Felcyn44805990009731001.113.184.113
Bob Gallery247812232210081115001.295.382.308
Jerry Friedmann2777151717000121222101.221.333.221
Emil Sell17775171510118215020.221.241.273
Jeremy Werner25769181800071117110.237.341.237
Chris Hannasch41761013112007616000.171.232.197
Buzz Wagner237581714210112325010.227.408.280
Anthony Rohlik103741212111006626301.162.253.176
Dave Dolan437479900071330015.122.253.122
Bill Tauer217413231630415415202.311.363.514
Tim Dolan2472699   51232212.125.267.125
Tim Miller197121301883114109060.423.494.662
Holden Salfer40701520200009313401.286.351.286
Don Barton22691313820371020302.188.317.348
Robert Weber2469152419302161711010.348.477.478
Roger Michelson216810181331111914012.265.351.382
Scottie Quinn17671116103 172 12 .239.271.299
Bob Howells176715161330061316000.239.363.284
Murl Fischer(draftee)1563112299 213   3 .349.349.556
Dan Riley296318171430015119443.270.410.317
Jerry Cashill236111161600081813011.262.430.262
Tom Preston1659121592   11 2 .254.267.220
Tom Maurer2258499000724001.155.183.155
Jacob Hughes245711861015520221.140.234.211
Don Johnson14558126         .218.218.109
Jesse Drager36546660004112123.111.143.111
Prokasky14531112102003815060.226.328.264
Tom Musser1252121411  14   2 .269.269.288
Mike Haus1652512111004813000.231.333.250
Curt Shaw205139810011017030.176.311.196
Carl Lawrence175091282026113000.240.255.400
Bill Ziegenhaugen154959720051216022.184.344.224
Ty Kemp36491111110008810401.224.377.224
Wayne Hammond3448261414000869150.292.382.292
Mahlon Zimmermann49477871003510531.170.316.191
Steve Mickelson124716201421317310060.426.460.702
Floyd Felton17477871006613032.170.264.191
Don Catton1746121818000742251.391.462.391
Otto Zick15463106000010000.217.234.130
Ed Uchanski1344121062 1      .227.227.318
Leroy "Slim" Kleine1344494210524101.205.255.250
Lyle Sparrowgrove10437106301364000.233.327.372
Don Gibbs1242916113021252201.381.469.595
Butch Woelfel12415108101617003.244.262.341
Scharfe840107312       .175.175.275
Jerry Zajic10393751016317100.179.256.282
Justin Holmgren15396761003712041.179.304.205
Al "Turtle" Nelson937101510410942010.405.463.568
Dan Ahlness14375550001715020.135.273.135
Ardell Gilb133761044  3     .270.270.324
Charles Schultz9371064200185010.162.311.216
Keith Klawitter937612651 439 2 .324.375.514
Ormy Ormseth123771164011167000.297.395.486
Don Simonson103651273 1      .333.333.472
John Zwach17369613  4     .167.167.194
Remi Rohlik143545221 16161  .143.286.257
Tom Coquyt2935126510011115020.171.370.200
Ron Schmidt16355770002412001.200.282.200
Ed Kasid10351515722351  2 .429.444.829
Pat Davison1734363201615100.176.222.324
Darvin Blankenhagen933592      1 1.273.294.061
Fred Bledow39335108200432000.303.361.364
David Deutz40334541000712110.152.317.182
Roger Riley931676100630011.226.294.258
Bob Van Hee13311044         .129.129.129
Jeff Kramer9311511721110831 1.355.500.581
Jerry Edwards1331865100403000.194.194.226
Todd Hoffman729516112121134110.552.606.897
Cole Felcyn1127544000259100.148.303.148
Roger Lundgren927264  12     .222.222.296
Jon Beebout1827255000438000.185.267.185
Bill Brown926487 1  1711 .308.357.385
Edgar Otto626591111    1 .346.346.385
Cooper Taylor8267660003314120.231.333.231
Charlie Smith725643  113    .160.250.280
Don Wilkening725388000615010.320.346.320
Dave Testenson11252321001512112.120.290.160
Bill Alexander725222     11  .080.115.080
Ed Wurscher1325831         .120.120.040
Rick Kuka1225375200328102.280.357.360
Al Judd2425733000556081.120.267.120
Emery Pistulka9241421 17     .167.167.333
Herman Dybevik10248871  591   .333.515.375
Wayne Knapp824332100559020.125.276.167
Jiggs Snyder1423655000047102.217.357.217
Vernon Bittner723433000376100.130.355.130
Josh Soupir26223220001112330.091.231.091
Duane Geske8222211   692 1.091.333.136
Bill White622644   3510   .182.333.182
Gene Kolar172262200041311020.091.429.091
Hartley Story521774210432041.333.417.524
Tyler Steen (Draftee)521783401531000.381.458.714
Cory Apperson1921333000335001.143.250.143
John Neubeck821676100301000.333.333.381
Lester Johnson720752110172020.250.444.350
Roger Paschke720232100229010.150.227.200
Cory Jensen1719422000154100.105.320.105
Bud Wurscher419243         .211.211.158
Benjamin Dickmeyer519522000241110.105.292.105
Larry Tubbs918333000136011.167.286.167
Rich Brey518352102501000.278.278.667
Beau Stough718443001519200.222.333.389
Bill Hawkins6174651        .353.353.412
Young416233   2     .188.188.188
Chuck Schmid/Mike Winniger (D)51624400002500 .250.333.250
Tom Gallery515 11   114   .067.125.067
Wurscher31501          .067.067.000
Jeff Hazel615011000125000.067.176.067
Tyler Vaughn715054100225000.333.412.400
Hugo Zick815422       1 .133.133.133
Others714232100321000.214.313.286
Whitaker514232010205001.214.214.357
Jay Fuhrmann414244000143100.286.474.286
Litfin?914244000101000.286.286.286
Pinke31456          .429.429.000
Pat Davison (Draftee)514121100203000.143.143.214
Jed Gulbanson313122    12   .154.214.154
Jerry Remiger1813122000006000.154.154.154
John Harrington (draftee)413033         .231.231.231
Warren Petersen31321          .077.077.000
Colton Taylor1413732100126160.231.375.308
Shelly Johnson(draftee)312111         .083.083.083
Pete Lyle9123422  435   .333.467.500
Dale Manguson31204          .333.333.000
Dan Frey1011122000121001.182.308.182
Sheehan???311133000124000.273.385.273
Dick Schlemmer5112431  133 1 .364.500.455
Kurt Flanard311311    141  .091.231.091
Dale Trulock4113631113     .545.5451.091
Ron Ousky811111000126000.091.231.091
Dave Labat611233   22211 .273.429.273
Charles Johnson(Draftee)311111     1   .091.091.091
Patrick Dolan311310100005000.091.091.182
Jerry Harrington411232100021100.273.429.364
Per Peterson1511211000046000.091.333.091
Bottemiller310222000231011.200.385.200
Gavin Van Moer1010311000018000.100.182.100
Mike Guetter410111         .100.100.100
Ole Petersen21003          .300.300.000
Tom Owens139200000065100.000.438.000
Erik Kathman249322000012000.222.300.222
Mike Samyn99311000025010.111.273.111
Bill Magnuson(draftee)39154 1 1     .556.556.778
Bill Anderson (Draftee)49211000025101.111.333.111
Nick Pack89422000023011.222.364.222
Wesley Mellgren2912          .222.222.000
Merle Mickelson28231101412001.375.444.875
Jack Whitaker28233000012000.375.444.375
Walt Lechner (Draftee)28222   1     .250.250.250
Colby Pack - Draftee28033000211100.375.500.375
Udo Viergutz27011         .143.143.143
Ryan Rohlik917322000044000.286.545.286
Leonard Jenniges47000000011000.000.125.000
Alex Schuh67211000003100.143.250.143
Roy Brandt2600          .000.000.000
Jerry Krause(draftee)261           .000.000.000
Taylor Hoffbeck76000000042000.000.400.000
Gordy Manguson2610          .000.000.000
Ramsbacker46000000013000.000.143.000
Norm De Bliek3600          .000.000.000
Dolan1500          .000.000.000
Jim Gallery25 11         .200.200.200
CJ Theis85200000012000.000.167.000
Brad Baune75000000003000.000.000.000
Aaron Ziemer55000000012000.000.167.000
Skaalen2500          .000.000.000
Peterson45000000013000.000.167.000
Neil Maxa (draftee)2400          .000.000.000
Doug Johnson (draftee)14011000101001.250.250.250
Doug Hatch44110100011000.250.400.500
Gerald Schunk34000000002000.000.000.000
N Brown?14000000001000.000.000.000
Reuke14111         .250.250.250
Draftee 198113111000010000.333.500.333
Doug Krause43000000023000.000.400.000
Mark Priegnitz133000000003000.000.000.000
Maxwell13 0          .000.000.000
Vince Soupir2300          .000.000.000
Snyder2310          .000.000.000
Robert Weber (draftee)13000000000001.000.000.000
Meiers1300          .000.000.000
Curt Baker43000000001001.000.000.000
Benard "Bud" Wurscher1311          .333.333.000
Don Barton (Draftee)12000000011000.000.333.000
Andrew Lavoy32211000100010.500.500.500
Jack Donnelly (Draftee)2212 2        1.0001.0002.000
Caleb Kemp62111000111000.500.667.500
Tom Swetzler22000000001000.000.000.000
Tom Carlson42211000020120.500.800.500
Corey Ryks152000000001000.000.000.000
Sloot ? (Draftee)12000000010000.000.333.000
Crawford12            .000.000.000
Robert Larson22            .000.000.000
Mark Grossman32110001110000.500.6672.000
Beau Taylor42000000011000.000.333.000
Stearns12000000022000.000.500.000
Tim Knapper (Draftee)12 11         .500.500.500
Robert Riley11000000001000.000.000.000
Nick Schmitt21000000000000.000.000.000
Curt Trost21000000001000.000.000.000
Ken Pequin111           .000.000.000
Anton Soupir1100          .000.000.000
Don Bruns (Draftee)11000000000000.000.000.000
Lefty Krohn (Draftee)110110000000001.0001.0001.000
Ruddy11000000001000.000.000.000
Ralph Price11000000011001.000.500.000
Paul Arnoldi (Draftee)21000000000000.000.000.000