Milroy Yankees Home Roster Schedule History Hitting Stats Pitching Stats Pictures





Player 2021'G'W'L'S'IP'R'ER'AB'H'BB'SO'1B'2B'3B'HR'HBP'WP'BALK'PKO'PITCHESAVGERA
Isaac Schmitt1492092271938154441144180272001490.1421.86
Nathan Deutz12307306511421344145011000415.1841.52
Ty Kemp911018181299172116133006700385.1726.11
Austin Deutz8400322924157381919298017300559.2426.68
Branden Flock70031111106311141492004700254.1758.43
Jake Tauer50101214969141517112011100272.2036.74
Aaron Mathiowetz510017628619720153105800337.2211.04
Josh Hadley512022209109261014215003100342.2393.74
David Schmidt30008653748530011200136.1085.87
Josh Kingery (Atwater Chuckers)1100103139411431002000146.103.90
Jeremy Hinderks (Sacred Heart Saints)100000011000100000011.000#DIV/0!
Derick Walker100010041011000000013.250.00
Matt Bauer1000242133133000200059.2317.73
Grand Total722061025414498117221314328116338163931004409.1823.47
Player 2020'G'W'L'S'IP'R'ER'AB'H'BB'SO'1B'2B'3B'HR'HBP'WP'BALK'PKO'PITCHESAVGERA
Isaac Schmitt115216528232273640702381341001128.1593.17
Ty Kemp812125252191232723203005600504.2537.66
Austin Deutz74104625171834915303613006200703.2683.35
Nathan Deutz53103517713833933336003100530.2391.78
Matt Bauer4101114139681060002100174.154.82
Aaron Mathiowetz2010221103013000000039.3004.50
Zach Felcyn100020060310000000030.000.00
David Schmidt100023383120210100029.37513.50
B 2                  #DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Grand Total3916731881047370215310317012132232111003137.2183.49
Player 2019'G'W'L'S'IP'R'ER'AB'H'BB'SO'1B'2B'3B'HR'HBP'WP'BALK'PKO'PITCHESAVGERA
Ty Kemp110203427211312931282260161000622.2215.51
Nathan Deutz9440622722235512369446014400968.2173.18
Austin Deutz9440573524237562546495025200945.2363.79
Tyler Vaughn520126739716329132010000361.1651.05
Zach Felcyn511015656017119132012200258.2832.94
Mahlon Zimmermann5020911114016611124004101169.40011.43
Isaac Schmitt500064423341321001000110.1306.35
Matt Bauer41121711117424318176011000242.3245.94
Andrew Mathiowetz100010030100000000013.000.00
David Schmidt100020060120000100026.000.00
Player 2018'G'W'L'S'IP'R'ER'AB'H'BB'SO'1B'2B'3B'HR'HBP'WP'BALK'PKO'PITCHESAVGERA
Nathan Deutz13404561211210361472306004100818.1711.76
Austin Deutz127407933263138423617191187001188.2682.95
Matt Bauer106034529221774524483950010500768.2544.43
Tyler Vaughn8600471511189461348393120100722.2432.11
Zach Felcyn711022998520824126010000333.2353.74
Andrew Mathiowetz30017402662860001100109.231.00
Ryan Rohlik20108117411504141000000137.3668.21
Derick Walker20106662489280001100127.3339.52
Logan Nissan100010020200000010018.000.00
Riley Carpenter100015073212001000042.429.00
Isaac Schmitt10005652284560021100117.3649.00
Grand Total60247827613097109627110127322730272518004379.2473.16
Player 2017'G'W'L'S'IP'R'ER'AB'H'BB'SO'1B'2B'3B'HR'HBP'WP'BALK'PKO'PITCHESAVGERA
Austin Deutz148208927223306027925071272001316.1822.22
Matt Bauer10330371613143361630267216100562.2523.16
Nathan Deutz942058171221540861363014500814.1861.87
Aaron Mathiowetz832133181313337617305024200499.2783.58
Darrick Allpress701012864499763001300202.2054.50
Josh Hadley4110202150971181006100213.180.45
Eric Dolan3001300111341000100051.091.00
Derick Walker30104128241283111001300122.50016.63
Austin Kretsch2000355112402000100053.18213.51
Andrew Mathiowetz20107662693272003000112.3468.10
Dylan Criquet-Danielson100122181421000000046.1254.50
Grand Total6319133268113879952169522917829363417003990.2172.92
Player'G'W'L'S'IP'R'ER'AB'H'BB'SO'1B'2B'3B'HR'HBP'WP'BALK'PKO'PITCHESAVGERA
Nathan Deutz2039334261042345242390979729111616908931958355315098.2042.09
Jeff Fixsen16497373106943933213508513428473137013311012000.6302.80
Austin Deutz15663297805377257314870232271058993101280270011974.2232.87
Ryan Rohlik11631206435216166174145410523037051623604003123.2613.43
Matt Bauer9923151931214996121927615331822235654712234782.2262.77
Brian Dolan85321533491921371349310164238231471251910013749.2303.53
Josh Hadley8136172420165112155635313337529354074810005669.2272.40
Andrew Van Loy75391334512051361746396110467308562262710002795.2272.71
John Schuh74136141991158670821972196179221102314001099.3093.89
Anthony Rohlik73346134215110912853001432792623116327145365.2332.87
Chad Kemp714910648014899151332516266425245381024001241.2151.86
Reed Lovsness6545130474175110181539210454029156132987111247.2162.09
Nick "Buddy" Ludwig611617027920291112531813517222653121710122059.2832.94
Jim Brandt5225100264165110100725015318519042119821000.2483.75
Darrell DeRuyck51261113011367793823014622814721214109   .2452.30
Rich Kramer48171502751626995525314025518736617920001558.2652.26
Eric Dolan4611761286346458945714669172511400730.2053.24
Ted Nelson4518110287190150108227317926419842327719001749.2524.71
Don Cunningham44169 245167128971254133176186426177101  .2624.70
Erik Kathman381220126534047710370110821822237101682.2162.85
Mahlon Zimmermann37144714934285258749163691702102232201.1661.70
Daniel Dolan331611023915010490820816021115234616127   .2293.91
Fred Bledow3321802357955226165109229251000313000.7302.11
Adam Schmidt339329829233507548866490213400899.2142.10
Chris Pack322016227311156102819310733814431410201310601.1881.85
Isaac Schmitt311441168655165310192202721717134002845.1552.73
Ty Kemp282517770543216979675512011723001511.2156.34
Jerry Friedmann27108 16410586655168718913026210112   .2564.71
Aaron Mathiowetz2755185674836510147638311221611001242.2775.10
Dan Dolan2723301937205901075815358921111   .181.00
Justin Schlemmer26111013276605141255814396141108810344.2434.08
Dan Dohmeier241940171725035411710215445100639000.3312.63
Paul Arnoldi2488 1198968 140526635511 1   #DIV/0!5.13
Chris Hannasch239411186846106126537484181638   1.1893.52
Earl Rich23911013597635421228411981282111218   .2254.20
Norm Brown22175 19246386759911228680122562   .1471.78
Don DeRuyck2236087983037098905279152255000.2653.12
Tom Maurer22154 13240104458129154517  84   .182.68
Joe Kemp224326178745380644191014200681.50910.92
Mike Eichten2153010358441169641632232112000.8283.84
David Schmidt2052264262123132506128211156011028.1392.97
Don Bruns20761138533251511245134861615830033.2172.09
Robert Weber2015201433721010433135000000000#DIV/0!1.32
Duane Slinde20862144675454911946140902028640025.2173.37
Don Barton20116 14278645261167914173241975  41.2214.07
Jerry Cashill20113113160405031006714166161512    .1992.74
Jon Beebout2042 5331211994546453841235   .2263.57
Brad Baune191171121845818799889033102100000.5294.30
Mark Priegnitz194418154363328134386313146500224.2444.02
Dave Dolan175307953401568240331930302000.5264.54
Brendan Rokke16340804944310824070551061136000.2654.95
Christopher Eichten161123311814029944271012000548.2072.16
Jerry Krause161414923191924825453691211   .2503.49
Leroy "Slim" Kleine15960119713240811722856619455100702.2872.43
Bob Van Hee1592 58199140393245285 112   .2791.39
Mike Franta1374074493812363577443112100000.5124.60
Corey Ryks13441552214171411757374004110895.2402.30
Zach Felcyn13220391514151372234258022200621.2453.23
Andy Williamson131151965658212380001100344.1232.33
Tyler Vaughn138017322142866216775251301001083.2171.73
Jeff Dolan132603948361785916183882106100184.3318.31
Dean Rohlik1323044443218046412635100111000903.2566.59
Tom Owens12180656653264775939658134    .2927.34
Carl Lawrence12250845342342902964671733510001193.2634.48
Gene Kolar12121453632 4529213353425   #DIV/0!6.45
Ed Uchanski1293 8539 3147576553143531   .239.00
Larry Dolan114305943343851363464 115   1.3425.16
Jamie Louwagie10520373527163482229433026400361.2946.57
Andrew Mathiowetz1002121161080221112156104600352.2754.28
Darrell DeRuyck1044 432115141302343216 3     .2133.14
Tim Lidner1062 473323 443041         #DIV/0!4.40
Darrick Allpress1001116865712101184001300255.2113.45
Pat Dolan10130404830864733363382100000.5476.75
David Deutz911020211281151713132004200382.1855.31
Jerry Remiger922 5036241814528502571744  570.2494.29
Herman Dybevik943 573727231525173455 111   .2254.26
Dave Rolland8210294901404030232872432000.286.00
Mike Haus8231423227 541326         #DIV/0!5.83
Charlie Smith862 602011883337581963114   .176.15
Sean Castle81111413463161113151002000317.2542.51
Austin Kretsch812016181067161312133007100305.2395.51
Pat Davison823 403123171471133314 311   .2755.22
Micah Gronli710014754987185102400094.1633.21
Al Judd730025119871615161510012   .1843.20
Edgar Otto73406455 158661117285  2    .418.00
Branden Flock70031111106311141492004700254.1758.43
Andy Schmidt60106111120516140001000101.25015.64
John Petersen62213014611624431194100000396.2071.80
Tom Murphy631 4116141382232451551112   .1593.07
Derick Walker60201118145221176201002400262.40411.45
Others6  1152016 162112         #DIV/0!9.39
Bill Hawkins621 3018911218394417  11    .1612.70
Ron Dolan61302035330362072820133   #DIV/0!15.10
Emery Pistulka521 2014233141610    1    .424.90
Bob Zwach5200151050710570001000 .140.00
Jake Tauer50101214969141517112011100272.2036.74
Ed Wurscher5130122 326612121   1   .188.00
Mike Samyn511018131064181281440031000.2814.91
Pat Davison (Draftee)530029113119261041232102000138.218.92
Mark Grossman4001733264415400001   .1543.68
Tom Dolan4200159501679         #DIV/0!2.94
Litfin?41  62025764511  1   .280.00
Bill Anderson (Draftee)42102412492211824144211100285.2281.48
Jerry Krause(draftee)42  16666415417103 2 2   .2343.30
Roger Paschke413026251711434915218142210418.2985.81
Jeremy Werner4101100032429310010000.125.00
Roger Lundgren413 3414 128321337123212    .250.00
Tom DeBoer - Draftee41102044688111770011100310.1181.80
Shelly Johnson(draftee)42112664103186311121      .1751.40
Charles Johnson(Draftee)431 367 9621136182 21    .219.00
Spike Dolan4000     32         #DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Roy Erb30101214105816617111041100120.2767.30
Tom Van Loy3101633277265101100059.2594.27
Al Bahn3   872289 41 113   4.0002.35
Jacob Mertz - Draftee3100500122662000000079.167.00
Bill Magnuson(draftee)33  241049319824153 1     .2041.50
Pete Lyle32  151412632112816311 1  241.3337.20
Andy Lanoue3000101816481868103054200203.37514.40
Curt Baker31  8433593921       .2573.24
Tom Gallery32  1710861111210911 21   .1804.32
Tom Swetzler3   2105 751         #DIV/0!19.23
Jeff Kramer311 20109811351454 4     .1604.05
Ardell Gilb2   285 46          #DIV/0!22.50
Brad Stromdahl2001711233011200111000.1301.35
Todd Mettler2000300111021000200015.091.00
Neil Maxa (draftee)2010107 3693381       .250.00
Walt Lechner (Draftee)21  187 35119161011 11   .314.00
Jerry Edwards2 1 5941999781  11   .4747.73
Kurt Flanard21  1197411010691   1   .2445.73
Ralph Price2 1 116543810752 1 1   .1864.09
Lee Brandt2   67725894521   1  .32010.50
Riley Carpenter2010280185543101000095.278.00
Tyler Knott (Draftee)210090031731170000100125.226.00
Jesse Drager200120061010100000016.167.00
Dan Frey200033312523400111000.41710.13
Dave Engesser202017115017813         #DIV/0!2.65
Jack Donnelly (Draftee)2   4  33373        1.000.00
Don Gibbs101082121411812293154100 .43923.63
Dean Zwach10101334131000100000.25027.00
Allen Johnson1   333114214    1   .3649.00
Paul Arnoldi (Draftee)10001005200200000000.400.00
Gordy Woelfel10103441555541000    .33310.81
Draftees110014107014119         #DIV/0!4.40
Pat Schommer10010001011000000   .000.00
Bob Gallery1   2  5  2         .000.00
Butch Woelfel1 1 177 73      1   #DIV/0!63.00
Chuck Schmid (Draftee)11001553017371600100   #DIV/0!1.80
Lefty Krohn (Draftee)1   2  71 21        .143.00
Dylan Criquet-Danielson100122181421000000046.1254.50
Gregg Helin110010030030000000016.000.00
Mike Winninger (Draftee)101094407811510100   #DIV/0!4.00
Mark Ricke (Draftee)10100114200110010000.50027.27
Jeremy Hinderks (Sacred Heart Saints)100000011000100000011.000#DIV/0!
Sloot ? (Draftee)11  7322762842      104.2222.57
Robert Weber (Draftee)1 1 75533931281       .2736.43
Benard "Bud" Wurscher1                   #DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Darrin Gronwald - Draftee10001003010000000000.000.00
Jeff Mensink(draftee)11  9   439    11   #DIV/0!.00
Merle Mickelson1   3521351232   1   .3856.74
Jeremy O'Donnell10000000010000000000#DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Josh Kingery (Atwater Chuckers)1100103139411431002000146.103.90
Denny Dolan1   122312 1        .33318.00
Joe Dolan1                   #DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Logan Nissan100010020200000010018.000.00
Colby Pack - Draftee100012051011000100017.200.00
Hartley Story100014473211200010032.42927.07
Neil Dolan10004740644420002   #DIV/0!9.81
Doug Krause1   1  4 12         .000.00
Colton Peterson10001003001000000007.000.00
Jeff Dahl (Draftee)1   13375  41       .71427.00
Bill Anderson11  521215 65   1    .2381.80
Draftee????1 1 81414             #DIV/0!15.75
Skaalen110091 315025        .161.00
Jim Gallery1   5331932621   1   .1585.07
Don Barton (Draftee)1 1 754254483  112   .1605.14
Roger Riley1   476 46          #DIV/0!13.50
Jeff Jeramiason (Draftee)10003420304000000000#DIV/0!5.41
B 2                  #DIV/0!#DIV/0!
A                    #DIV/0!#DIV/0!
Grand Total29931178591150148477561504348336.991277665521341087611618191563876574201685867.2643.06